Referee Fixtures - Pat Moloney
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
Boys U12 07/09/19 11 amKnockainey64Castle UnitedKillyballyowen
Boys U1410/09/19 6:45 pmCroom United15GalballyStation Road
Boys u1518/09/19 6:30 pmGalbally30MurroeCarrickrockle
Girls u1322/09/19 2 pmKilmallock United05Aisling AnnacottyGortboy
Girls u1322/09/19 4 pmKnockainey58Regional UnitedKillyballyowen
Boys U12 23/09/19 6:30 pmCharleville B12Castle UnitedTim Fitzgerald Park
Boys u1528/09/19 4 pmCroom United03Charleville AFCStation Road
Boys U1128/09/19 6 pmCroom UnitedKnockaineyStation Road
Girls u1229/09/19 4 pmKilmallock United03KnockaineyGortboy
Girls u1529/09/19 5:30 pmKilmallock United16KnockaineyGortboy
Boys U1405/10/19 2 pmKnockainey05Charleville AFCKillyballyowen
Boys U1605/10/19 4 pmHolycross05GalballyHolycross
Girls u1306/10/19 12:15 pmCharleville AFC04Aisling AnnacottyTim Fitzgerald Park
Boys U1112/10/19 11 amHolycrossGalballyHolycross
boys U1312/10/19 2 pmCharleville AFC51Cappamore CelticTim Fitzgerald Park
Boys U1112/10/19 3:45 pmCharleville RedMurroe WhiteTim Fitzgerald Park
Boys U1419/10/19 1:30 pmCharleville AFC31GalballyTim Fitzgerald Park
Boys U12 P19/10/19 3 pmCharleville AFC10Croom UnitedTim Fitzgerald Park
Girls u1320/10/19 2 pmKnockainey63Mungret Regional FCKillyballyowen
Girls u1520/10/19 4 pmKnockainey50HerbertstownKillyballyowen
Boys U1126/10/19 11 amCharleville Black/WhiteMurroe BlueTim Fitzgerald Park
Boys U1126/10/19 4 pmKnockaineyGalballyKillyballyowen
Girls u1227/10/19 3 pmKilmallock United05Charleville AFCGortboy
Girls u1527/10/19 4:15 pmKilmallock United31Charleville AFCGortboy
Boys U12 02/11/19 11 amCastle United84BallylandersMartinstown
Boys U1602/11/19 12:30 pmCastle United05KnockaineyMartinstown
Girls u1310/11/19 3 pmHolycross15Aisling AnnacottyHolycross
Boys U1416/11/19 10:30 amCastle United51HerbertstownMartinstown
Boys U1616/11/19 2:30 pmKilfrush Crusaders53Castle UnitedElton Sportsfield
Girls u1217/11/19 11 amKnockainey42Mungret Regional FCKillyballyowen
Girls u1517/11/19 1 pmCastle United14KnockaineyMartinstown
Girls u1517/11/19 3 pmMurroe25HolycrossTubber
Boys U1123/11/19 11 amKilmallock UnitedCharleville RedGortboy
Boys U1123/11/19 3 pmCharleville Black/WhiteCroom RedTim Fitzgerald Park
Girls u1324/11/19 1 pmKilmallock United52MurroeGortboy
Boys U1430/11/19 11 amCharleville AFC50HerbertstownTim Fitzgerald Park
Boys U1630/11/19 1 pmCharleville AFC50HolycrossTim Fitzgerald Park
Girls u1501/12/19 11 amHerbertstown04Castle UnitedAnthony Baggott Park
Girls u1201/12/19 12:30 pmKilmallock United05Regional UnitedGortboy
Boys U1107/12/19 11 amCroom RedCastle UnitedStation Road
boys U1307/12/19 12:30 pmKilmallock United11MurroeGortboy
Boys U1107/12/19 2:30 pmKilmallock UnitedKnockaineyGortboy
Girls u1515/12/19 11 amMurroe36Aisling AnnacottyTubber
Girls u1315/12/19 1:30 pmCharleville AFC30ParkvilleTim Fitzgerald Park
Boys U12 P11/01/20 11 amKilmallock United31HerbertstownGortboy
Boys U1411/01/20 12:30 pmCharleville AFC51Kilmallock UnitedTim Fitzgerald Park
Girls u1312/01/20 11 amKilmallock United35KnockaineyGortboy
Girls u1312/01/20 4 pmAisling Annacotty50MurroeAnnacotty
Boys U1118/01/20 10:30 amCharleville WhiteHerbertstownTim Fitzgerald Park
Boys U1118/01/20 11:45 amCharleville RedHolycrossTim Fitzgerald Park
Girls u1519/01/20 1 pmHerbertstown10Limerick BellesAnthony Baggott Park
Girls u1519/01/20 3 pmKnockainey82Kilmallock UnitedKillyballyowen
Boys U12 25/01/20 11 amCharleville B10Murroe BTim Fitzgerald Park
Boys U1625/01/20 2:30 pmCastle United02MurroeMartinstown
Girls u1326/01/20 12 pmCastle United14Kilmallock UnitedMartinstown
boys U1301/02/20 12:30 pmKnockainey14MurroeKillyballyowen
boys U1301/02/20 3 pmCharleville AFC05HolycrossTim Fitzgerald Park
Girls u1202/02/20 2 pmBallylanders31MurroeCastle Park
Girls u1502/02/20 3:30 pmBallylanders05HolycrossCastle Park
Boys U12 08/02/20 11 amCastle United22Holycross BMartinstown
Boys U1408/02/20 12:30 pmCastle United30Croom UnitedMartinstown
Girls u1323/02/20 11 amHerbertstown34MurroeAnthony Baggott Park
Girls u1323/02/20 5:30 pmRegional United30ParkvilleDooradoyle
Boys U12 07/03/20 11 amCastle United01KnockaineyMartinstown
Boys U1607/03/20 1 pmGalbally20CullenCarrickrockle
Boys U1407/03/20 3 pmGalbally21MurroeCarrickrockle
Girls u1208/03/20 11 amMungret Regional FCRegional UnitedMungret
Girls u1508/03/20 12:45 pmMungret Regional FCBallylandersMungret
Boys U1114/03/20 11 amCastle UnitedMurroeMartinstown
Boys U1114/03/20 1 pmHolycrossKilmallock UnitedHolycross
Girls u1315/03/20 3:30 pmKnockaineyHolycrossKillyballyowen
Girls u1329/03/20 1:30 pmParkvilleKilmallock UnitedGortboy
Boys U1404/04/20 12:30 pmKilfrush CrusadersGalballyElton Sportsfield
boys U1311/04/20 12:30 pmHolycrossKilmallock UnitedSycamore Drive Bruff
Boys U12 27/04/20 6:30 pmKilfrush CrusadersCastle UnitedElton Sportsfield
Total: 75
Date From
Date To