Referee Fixtures - Pat Moloney
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
Under1202/09/17 11 amCharleville A43Holycross AMoatville
Under 12 Div102/09/17 1 pmHolycross B61Castle RoversHolycross
Under1603/09/17 4 pmCharleville AFC52CullenMoatville
Under1503/09/17 6:30 pmHolycross22Cappamore CelticHolycross
Under 13 Prem09/09/17 10:30 amHolycross A15Charleville AHolycross
Under1612/09/17 6:15 pmCullen63Cappamore CelticChurchfield
Under 12 Div116/09/17 11 amCastle Rovers07Herbertstown BFedamore
Under 14 Div116/09/17 4:30 pmKnockainey50Croom UnitedKillyballyowen
Girls Under 16 Premier17/09/17 2 pmBallylanders14Charleville AFCCastle Park
Under 11 Blue 23/09/17 4 pmHolycross REDKilfrush CrusadersHolycross
Under 11 Red23/09/17 5 pmHolycross BlackCastle United WhiteHolycross
Girls Under 14 Pool 224/09/17 4 pmHolycross B13Mungret Regional FCHolycross
Under 12 Div130/09/17 11 amHolycross B13Castle UnitedHolycross
Under1230/09/17 12 pmHolycross A35Murroe AHolycross
U14 Girls Pool 130/09/17 3:30 pmKnockainey74Aisling AnnacottyKillyballyowen
Girls Under 12 Div 130/09/17 5 pmKnockainey21Limerick BellesKillyballyowen
Girls Under 12 Div 101/10/17 2 pmMurroe21Mungret Regional FCTubber
Girls Under 16 Premier01/10/17 5:15 pmMurroe69BallylandersTubber
Under 11 Blue 07/10/17 11 amKilfrush CrusadersCharleville RedElton Sportsfield
Under 13 DIV107/10/17 12:30 pmKnockainey22BallylandersKillyballyowen
Under1507/10/17 2:30 pmCastle Rovers37Cappamore CelticFedamore
Under 12 Div114/10/17 11 amHerbertstown B31Murroe BAnthony Baggott Park
Under1214/10/17 12:30 pmHerbertstown A02GalballyAnthony Baggott Park
Under 12 Div114/10/17 2:30 pmCastle Rovers05Pallas UnitedFedamore
Girls Under 12 Premier15/10/17 3 pmAisling Annacotty A13Charleville AAnnacotty
Girls Under 16 Premier15/10/17 4:30 pmAisling Annacotty12Charleville AFCAnnacotty
U14 Girls Pool 122/10/17 4 pmAisling Annacotty25Holycross A
Under1228/10/17 12:30 pmKilfrush Crusaders05Murroe AMoate Field
Under14 Prem28/10/17 2:30 pmKilfrush Crusaders71Cappamore CelticElton Sportsfield
U14 Girls Pool 130/10/17 3 pmKnockainey50Limerick BellesKillyballyowen
Under 11 Blue 04/11/17 11 amKnockaineyKilfrush CrusadersKillyballyowen
Under 13 DIV104/11/17 12:30 pmBallylanders12Castle UnitedCastle Park
Girls Under 12 Premier05/11/17 1 pmBallylanders10Kilmallock ACastle Park
Girls Under 16 Premier05/11/17 2:30 pmBallylanders33Aisling AnnacottyCastle Park
U14 Girls Pool 112/11/17 3 pmKilmallock United10KnockaineyGortboy
Under 11 Blue 18/11/17 11 amGalballyKilmallock UnitedCarrickrockle
Under 13 DIV118/11/17 12:30 pmGalbally30Holycross BCarrickrockle
Girls Under 12 Premier19/11/17 1 pmAisling Annacotty A01Regional United AAisling Park
Girls Under 16 Premier19/11/17 3:30 pmBallylanders50HolycrossCastle Park
Girls Under 12 Div 226/11/17 1 pmAisling Annacotty B22Cappamore CelticAnnacotty
U14 Girls Pool 126/11/17 2:30 pmAisling Annacotty30Regional Utd BAnnacotty
Under 11 Blue 02/12/17 11 amGalballyKilfrush CrusadersCarrickrockle
Under 13 DIV102/12/17 12:30 pmGalbally04Charleville BCarrickrockle
Girls Under 12 Div 203/12/17 1 pmCharleville AFC B13Holycross BMoatville
Girls Under 16 Premier03/12/17 2:30 pmCharleville AFC30HolycrossMoatville
Girls Under 16 Premier07/01/18 4:30 pmAisling Annacotty70HolycrossAnnacotty
Girls Under 14 Pool 214/01/18 2 pmBallylanders50Holycross BCastle Park
Girls Under 16 Premier21/01/18 2:30 pmKilmallock United63BallylandersGortboy
Under14 Prem03/02/18 12:30 pmHolycross05GalballyHolycross
Under1603/02/18 2:30 pmHolycross15CullenHolycross
14 Girls Shield04/02/18 1 pmLimerick Belles63Regional B
14 Girls Shield04/02/18 3 pmMungret Regional FCHolycross BMungret
Under 11 Blue 10/02/18 10:45 amCastle United BlueGalballyMartinstown
Under 13 DIV110/02/18 12:30 pmCastle United03Cappamore Celtic
Under 11 Red10/02/18 2:30 pmCastle United WhiteMurroeCommunity Field
Girls Under 12 Div 218/02/18 1:30 pmAisling Annacotty B11Regional United CAisling Park
14 Girls Premier18/02/18 3 pmAisling Annacotty55Charleville AFCAisling Park
Under 11 Blue 24/02/18 11 amKilfrush CrusadersCastle United BlueElton Sportsfield
Under 13 Prem24/02/18 12:30 pmKilfrush Crusaders12Holycross A
Under1524/02/18 2:30 pmBallylanders51Castle RoversCastle Park
Girls Under 12 Div 125/02/18 2:30 pmKnockainey50Mungret Regional FCKillyballyowen
14 Girls Premier25/02/18 4:15 pmKnockainey31MurroeKillyballyowen
Under 11 Blue 10/03/18 11 amKilmallock UnitedHolycross REDGortboy
Under1510/03/18 12:30 pmHerbertstown32KnockaineyAnthony Baggott Park
Under1510/03/18 2:30 pmCastle Rovers26CullenFedamore
Girls Under 16 Premier11/03/18 4:15 pmAisling Annacotty40Regional UnitedAnnacotty
Under1219/03/18 11 amKilmallock United52Kilfrush CrusadersGortboy
Under1519/03/18 2:30 pmKilmallock United30Castle RoversGortboy
Under1219/03/18 2:30 pmHerbertstown A25Cappamore CelticAnthony Baggott Park
Under1219/03/18 4:15 pmCharleville A10Murroe AMoatville
U11 Group 124/03/18 11 amCharleville A31Croom UtdTim Fitzgerald Park
Under 13 Prem24/03/18 12:30 pmCharleville A40Holycross ATim Fitzgerald Park
14 Girls Premier24/03/18 4:30 pmKilmallock United31MurroeGortboy
Girls Under 12 Div 125/03/18 1:30 pmHerbertstown21Mungret Regional FCAnthony Baggott Park
Girls Under 12 Div 225/03/18 3:30 pmCharleville AFC B25Kilmallock United BMoatville
Under 12 Div131/03/18 11 amCroom United31Castle UnitedStation Road
Under 14 Div131/03/18 12:30 pmCroom United03Castle UnitedStation Road
Girls Under 12 Premier01/04/18 5 pmAisling Annacotty A10Kilmallock AAnnacotty
Girls Under 12 Div 201/04/18 6:15 pmAisling Annacotty B12Kilmallock United BAnnacotty
Under 13 DIV102/04/18 5 pmCharleville B30Holycross BMoatville
Under 13 Prem02/04/18 6:30 pmCharleville A50Pallas UnitedMoatville
Under 13 DIV107/04/18 2:30 pmCastle United24Galbally
Girls Under 12 Premier08/04/18 4:30 pmBallylandersAisling Annacotty ACastle Park
Girls Under 16 Premier08/04/18 6 pmBallylanders72MurroeCastle Park
Under14 Prem10/04/18 6:30 pmKilfrush Crusaders13GalballyElton Sportsfield
Under 13 DIV111/04/18 7 pmHolycross B03Croom UnitedHolycross
Under 12 Div112/04/18 7 pmCroom United11KnockaineyStation Road
Under 14 Div113/04/18 6:30 pmHerbertstown11CullenAnthony Baggott Park
Under1214/04/18 12:30 pmKilmallock United03Murroe A
Under 12 Div114/04/18 2 pmCharleville B03Holycross BMoatville
Girls Under 12 Div 115/04/18 2 pmHerbertstown07Limerick BellesAnthony Baggott Park
Girls Under 12 Div 215/04/18 4:30 pmKilmallock United B30Regional United CGortboy
U14 Girls Cup15/04/18 6 pmKilmallock United16BallylandersGortboy
Under 12 Div116/04/18 7 pmCroom United50Castle RoversStation Road
Under 13 DIV117/04/18 7 pmCroom UnitedKnockaineyStation Road
Under 13 Prem18/04/18 6:30 pmHerbertstownMurroeAnthony Baggott Park
Under1519/04/18 6:30 pmCharleville AFC111Castle RoversMoatville
U11 Group 121/04/18 11 amCroom Utd53HerbertstownStation Road
Under 13 DIV121/04/18 4 pmCharleville B03KnockaineyMoatville
Under 12 Div122/04/18 6:30 pmCroom United21Charleville BStation Road
Girls Under 12 Div 123/04/18 6:30 pmMurroe20KnockaineyKillyballyowen
Under14 Prem24/04/18 6:30 pmGalbally51MurroeCarrickrockle
U16 Girls Cup26/04/18 6:45 pmCharleville AFC104MurroeTim Fitzgerald Park
Under 13 DIV127/04/18 6:30 pmKnockainey06Cappamore CelticKillyballyowen
U14 Girls Cup29/04/18 4:30 pmBallylanders05Charleville AFCCastle Park
Under1530/04/18 6:30 pmCullen12Cappamore Celtic
Under14 Prem01/05/18 6:30 pmCharleville A41MurroeMoatville
Under1602/05/18 6:30 pmKnockainey03CullenKillyballyowen
Under1202/05/18 6:30 pmHolycross A20Kilmallock United
U11 Shield 303/05/18 7 pmCastle Rovers26Murroe BFedamore
U11 Shield 307/05/18 7 pmHolycross B62Castle Utd BMartinstown
Under14 Prem08/05/18 6:30 pmMurroe07GalballyTubber
Boys U1209/05/18 7 pmKilfrush Crusaders56Murroe BElton Sportsfield
U11 Shield 310/05/18 7 pmHolycross B72Murroe BHolycross
Under1512/05/18 2 pmKilmallock United03HerbertstownGortboy
U12 Girls Premier Cup12/05/18 4:30 pmMurroe01BallylandersTubber
U12 Girls Cup12/05/18 6:30 pmAisling Annacotty B02Kilmallock United BAnnacotty
U16 Girls Cup13/05/18 6:30 pmCharleville AFC21Regional UnitedTim Fitzgerald Park
Boys U1214/05/18 7 pmCharleville AFC A40Croom UnitedTim Fitzgerald Park
Under 12 Div115/05/18 6:45 pmPallas United30Castle United
U11 Group 116/05/18 7 pmHolycross A20Kilmallock UnitedHolycross
Boys U1319/05/18 12:30 pmCharleville AFC B21Pallas UnitedTim Fitzgerald Park
U12 Girls Premier Cup20/05/18 4:30 pmRegional A20BallylandersGortboy
Boys U1423/05/18 7 pmKnockainey05Galbally
U12 Girls Cup25/05/18 6:30 pmKilmallock United B02Mungret Regional FCGortboy
Boys U1526/05/18 2 pmCullen12Charleville AFCAisling Park
Boys Under28/05/18 7:30 pmKilmallock United31Cappamore CelticGortboy
14 Girls Premier29/05/18 6:30 pmKnockaineyRegional UnitedElton Sportsfield
Boys Under04/06/18 7 pmKilmallock United71HerbertstownGortboy
Boys U1305/06/18 7 pmKilfrush Crusaders73HerbertstownElton Sportsfield
Boys Under06/06/18 7 pmHolycross B02Kilmallock UnitedHolycross
Boys U1307/06/18 7 pmKilfrush Crusaders32MurroeElton Sportsfield
Boys U1209/06/18 11 amHolycross A01Murroe AKillyballyowen
Total: 133