Referee Fixtures - Moss Lynch
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
Boys U1410/09/19 6:45 pmKilmallock United64HerbertstownGortboy
boys U1314/09/19 11 amGalbally60KnockaineyCarrickrockle
Boys u1514/09/19 4 pmKilfrush Crusaders12HolycrossElton Sportsfield
Girls u1322/09/19 2 pmMungret Regional FC06MurroeMungret
Boys U1128/09/19 11 amCastle UnitedMurroeMartinstown
boys U1328/09/19 2 pmKilmallock United61Charleville AFCGortboy
Boys U1128/09/19 5 pmHerbertstownHolycrossAnthony Baggott Park
Girls u1529/09/19 2 pmCharleville AFC22Castle UnitedTim Fitzgerald Park
Boys U12 P05/10/19 11 amKilmallock United25HolycrossGortboy
Boys U12 05/10/19 2 pmKilfrush Crusaders42Charleville BElton Sportsfield
Girls u1306/10/19 1 pmRegional United90Castle UnitedDooradoyle
Boys U1112/10/19 10:30 amKilfrush CrusadersCharleville Black/WhiteElton Sportsfield
boys U1312/10/19 12 pmBallylanders45HerbertstownCastle Park
Girls u1213/10/19 12:30 pmMungret Regional FC01HolycrossMungret
Girls u1513/10/19 2 pmMungret Regional FC26HolycrossMungret
Boys U12 19/10/19 11 amKilfrush Crusaders32Murroe BElton Sportsfield
Boys U1419/10/19 5 pmCroom United05HolycrossStation Road
Girls u1320/10/19 2 pmCharleville AFC10HolycrossTim Fitzgerald Park
Boys u1526/10/19 10:30 amHolycross31Castle UnitedHolycross
Girls u1227/10/19 3 pmHolycross32KnockaineyHolycross
Girls u1527/10/19 4:15 pmHolycross50BallylandersSycamore Drive Bruff
Boys U12 02/11/19 11 amKilfrush Crusaders30Holycross BElton Sportsfield
Boys U12 P02/11/19 2 pmKilmallock United72Pallas UnitedGortboy
Boys U1109/11/19 10:30 amCharleville RedKnockaineyTim Fitzgerald Park
Boys U1109/11/19 11:30 amCharleville WhiteKilmallock UnitedTim Fitzgerald Park
Boys U1109/11/19 1:30 pmCroom UnitedHolycrossStation Road
Girls u1310/11/19 1 pmMungret Regional FC23Castle UnitedMungret
Boys U12 P16/11/19 11 amCroom United02Kilmallock UnitedStation Road
Boys U1416/11/19 12:30 pmCroom United13Kilmallock UnitedStation Road
Girls u1517/11/19 11 amBallylanders05Mungret Regional FCCastle Park
Girls u1517/11/19 1 pmKilmallock United40HerbertstownGortboy
Girls u1217/11/19 3 pmCroom United05BallylandersStation Road
Boys U1123/11/19 11 amCroom UnitedGalballyStation Road
Boys u1523/11/19 3 pmCroom United21Castle UnitedStation Road
Girls u1324/11/19 1 pmCharleville AFC12Regional UnitedTim Fitzgerald Park
Boys U1430/11/19 1:30 pmHolycross50KnockaineySycamore Drive Bruff
Boys U12 P30/11/19 3 pmHolycross22Charleville AFCHolycross
Girls u1201/12/19 11 amBallylanders30Aisling Annacotty BCastle Park
Girls u1501/12/19 12:30 pmBallylanders05Aisling AnnacottyCastle Park
Girls u1201/12/19 2:30 pmKilfrush Crusaders23Croom UnitedElton Sportsfield
Boys U1414/12/19 12:30 pmKilmallock UnitedMurroeGortboy
Boys U12 14/12/19 3 pmKnockaineyBallylandersKillyballyowen
Girls u1515/12/19 11 amCastle United30Limerick BellesMartinstown
Girls u1315/12/19 1:30 pmMungret Regional FC03Kilmallock UnitedMungret
Boys U12 P11/01/20 11 amCroom United20MurroeStation Road
Boys U1411/01/20 12:30 pmCroom United05MurroeStation Road
Girls u1312/01/20 11 amCharleville AFC50Mungret Regional FCTim Fitzgerald Park
Girls u1312/01/20 2:30 pmCappamore Celtic73Castle UnitedCommunity Field
Boys U1118/01/20 11 amCroom RedMurroeStation Road
boys U1318/01/20 12:30 pmKnockainey05Kilmallock UnitedKillyballyowen
Boys u1518/01/20 2:30 pmKnockainey25Croom UnitedKillyballyowen
Girls u1219/01/20 11 amCharleville AFC40Mungret Regional FCTim Fitzgerald Park
Girls u1519/01/20 1 pmCastle United22Charleville AFCMartinstown
Girls u1219/01/20 3 pmCroom United38MurroeStation Road
Boys U12 P25/01/20 2 pmHolycrossKilmallock UnitedHolycross
Boys U1425/01/20 3:30 pmHolycrossCappamore CelticSycamore Drive Bruff
Girls u1326/01/20 1 pmMungret Regional FCAisling AnnacottyMungret
Total: 57
Date From
Date To