Referee Fixtures - T O Sullivan
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
Boys U12 P07/09/19 11 amGalbally00MurroeCarrickrockle
Boys U12 11/09/19 6:45 pmHolycross B48BallylandersHolycross
Boys U12 21/09/19 6:30 pmBallylanders61Kilfrush CrusadersCastle Park
Boys U1128/09/19 11 amGalballyKilmallock UnitedCarrickrockle
boys U1328/09/19 2 pmGalbally61Castle UnitedCarrickrockle
Girls u1229/09/19 2 pmLimerick Belles30BallylandersKennedy Park
Girls u1529/09/19 5:30 pmMurroe30BallylandersTubber
Boys U1405/10/19 4:30 pmKilfrush Crusaders51HerbertstownHospital
Girls u1306/10/19 4 pmCappamore Celtic00HerbertstownCommunity Field
Boys U12 19/10/19 11 amBallylanders50Charleville BCastle Park
Boys U12 P19/10/19 1 pmGalbally51Pallas UnitedCarrickrockle
Boys U1126/10/19 11 amKilmallock UnitedHerbertstownGortboy
boys U1326/10/19 4 pmBallylanders05Charleville AFCCastle Park
Girls u1227/10/19 3 pmMungret Regional FC04Aisling AnnacottyMungret
Girls u1527/10/19 4:15 pmMungret Regional FC35Aisling AnnacottyMungret
Boys U1109/11/19 11 amGalballyHerbertstownCarrickrockle
Boys u1509/11/19 3 pmGalbally11HerbertstownCarrickrockle
Girls u1310/11/19 4 pmRegional United10Kilmallock UnitedDooradoyle
Boys U12 16/11/19 10 amBallylanders43Murroe BCastle Park
Boys U12 P16/11/19 11:30 amGalbally14HerbertstownCarrickrockle
Boys U1416/11/19 1 pmGalbally51CullenCarrickrockle
Girls u1217/11/19 11 amLimerick Belles41MurroeKennedy Park
Boys U1123/11/19 11 amCastle UnitedCullenMartinstown
boys U1323/11/19 1 pmBallylanders13KnockaineyCastle Park
Girls u1324/11/19 2 pmCappamore Celtic10Mungret Regional FCCommunity Field
Boys U12 P30/11/19 11 amHerbertstown12MurroeAnthony Baggott Park
Boys U12 30/11/19 2:30 pmKnockainey51Charleville BKillyballyowen
Girls u1501/12/19 2 pmMungret Regional FC53MurroeMungret
Boys U1107/12/19 12:15 pmKilfrush CrusadersMurroe BlueElton Sportsfield
Boys U1107/12/19 3 pmHerbertstownCharleville RedAnthony Baggott Park
Girls u1308/12/19 1 pmCastle UnitedParkvilleMartinstown
Girls u1315/12/19 1:30 pmHolycross12HerbertstownHolycross
Boys U12 11/01/20 3 pmKnockainey75Holycross BKillyballyowen
Boys U1118/01/20 11 amGalballyCroom UnitedStation Road
boys U1318/01/20 12:30 pmGalbally31BallylandersCarrickrockle
Girls u1219/01/20 4 pmAisling Annacotty11Regional UnitedAnnacotty
Girls u1219/01/20 5:15 pmAisling Annacotty B21Kilfrush CrusadersAnnacotty
Girls u1519/01/20 6:30 pmAisling Annacotty02HolycrossAnnacotty
Boys U12 25/01/20 11 amBallylanders11Castle UnitedCastle Park
Boys U1625/01/20 2:30 pmKnockainey14Cappamore CelticKillyballyowen
Girls u1226/01/20 11 amLimerick Belles61Croom UnitedKennedy Park
Girls u1326/01/20 1 pmMurroe14HolycrossTubber
Boys U1101/02/20 11 amGalballyCharleville RedCarrickrockle
boys U1301/02/20 12:30 pmBallylanders34CullenCastle Park
Girls u1502/02/20 1 pmKnockainey61Limerick BellesKennedy Park
Boys U1408/02/20 12:30 pmKnockainey04Kilfrush CrusadersKillyballyowen
Boys U12 08/02/20 3 pmKnockainey21Kilfrush CrusadersKillyballyowen
Boys U1129/02/20 11 amKilfrush CrusadersCullenElton Sportsfield
Boys u1529/02/20 2:30 pmKilfrush CrusadersCroom UnitedElton Sportsfield
Boys U1604/04/20 2:30 pmKilfrush CrusadersKnockaineyElton Sportsfield
Boys U12 27/04/20 6:30 pmBallylandersCullenCastle Park
Total: 51
Date From
Date To