Referee Fixtures - Mark Murphy
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
Boys U1407/09/19 1:30 pmMurroe50Cappamore CelticTubber
Boys u1519/09/19 6:30 pmCastle United23CullenMartinstown
Boys u1528/09/19 4:30 pmCullen43Cappamore CelticAisling Park
Boys U1405/10/19 5 pmGalbally30Castle UnitedCarrickrockle
Girls u1306/10/19 2:30 pmMurroe22KnockaineyTubber
boys U1312/10/19 3 pmKnockainey86CullenKillyballyowen
Boys U1112/10/19 4:30 pmKnockaineyCharleville WhiteKillyballyowen
Girls u1213/10/19 12:30 pmKilfrush Crusaders04Limerick BellesElton Sportsfield
Girls u1513/10/19 4:30 pmHerbertstown01Charleville AFCAnthony Baggott Park
Boys U1619/10/19 12:30 pmHerbertstown32KnockaineyAnthony Baggott Park
Boys U12 P19/10/19 3 pmKilmallock United23MurroeGortboy
Girls u1320/10/19 2 pmKilmallock United42HerbertstownGortboy
Boys U1126/10/19 11 amCroom RedCullenStation Road
Boys u1526/10/19 4 pmKnockainey05Cappamore CelticKillyballyowen
Girls u1227/10/19 4:15 pmKilfrush Crusaders15BallylandersElton Sportsfield
Boys U12 P28/10/19 11 amHerbertstown04Charleville AFCAnthony Baggott Park
Boys U1109/11/19 11 amPallas UnitedCroom RedCommunity Field
Boys U1109/11/19 2 pmMurroe BlueMurroeTubber
boys U1309/11/19 3 pmMurroe50GalballyTubber
Girls u1310/11/19 12 pmHerbertstown12Charleville AFCAnthony Baggott Park
Boys U12 16/11/19 11 amKilfrush Crusaders13KnockaineyElton Sportsfield
Boys U1616/11/19 2:30 pmKnockainey36CullenKillyballyowen
Boys U1123/11/19 3 pmKnockaineyMurroe WhiteKillyballyowen
Boys U1430/11/19 12:30 pmCappamore Celtic30GalballyCommunity Field
Boys U1630/11/19 2:30 pmGalbally62KnockaineyCarrickrockle
Boys U12 P11/01/20 11 amPallas United15HolycrossCommunity Field
Boys U1611/01/20 2:30 pmHerbertstown12GalballyAnthony Baggott Park
Boys U1118/01/20 10:30 amMurroe BlueCullenTubber
Boys U1118/01/20 11:45 amMurroe WhiteKilmallock UnitedTubber
boys U1318/01/20 1 pmMurroe62Castle UnitedTubber
Girls u1519/01/20 11 amBallylanders24MurroeCastle Park
Girls u1219/01/20 5 pmRegional Utd B03Limerick BellesDooradoyle
Boys U12 P25/01/20 11 amGalbally04Croom UnitedCarrickrockle
Boys U1425/01/20 3:15 pmHerbertstown12GalballyAnthony Baggott Park
Girls u1326/01/20 11 amCappamore Celtic33ParkvilleCommunity Field
Girls u1326/01/20 6 pmRegional United50HerbertstownDooradoyle
boys U1301/02/20 12:30 pmCappamore Celtic12Castle UnitedCommunity Field
Boys U1101/02/20 3 pmHolycrossKnockaineyHolycross
Girls u1502/02/20 3:45 pmCharleville AFC50HerbertstownTim Fitzgerald Park
Boys U1408/02/20 11 amGalbally23Kilmallock UnitedCarrickrockle
Boys U1408/02/20 2:30 pmHolycross50CullenSycamore Drive Bruff
boys U1314/03/20 12:30 pmHerbertstownKilmallock UnitedAnthony Baggott Park
Boys u1514/03/20 2:30 pmHolycrossKnockaineyHolycross
boys U1311/04/20 12:30 pmCastle UnitedBallylandersMartinstown
Total: 44
Date From
Date To