Referee Fixtures - James Galvin
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
Boys U1607/09/19 3 pmCastle United05Charleville AFCMartinstown
boys U1314/09/19 11 amCappamore Celtic60HerbertstownCommunity Field
Boys U12 17/09/19 6:30 pmHolycross B35KnockaineyHolycross
Girls u1322/09/19 2 pmCappamore Celtic41HolycrossCommunity Field
Boys U12 P24/09/19 6:30 pmHolycross60Pallas UnitedHolycross
Boys U12 28/09/19 11 amCullen74Murroe BAisling Park
Girls u1229/09/19 1 pmRegional Utd B23Aisling Annacotty BDooradoyle
Girls u1229/09/19 2:30 pmRegional United50Mungret Regional FCDooradoyle
Girls u1529/09/19 4 pmRegional United26Mungret Regional FCDooradoyle
Boys U12 P05/10/19 11 amCroom United41GalballyStation Road
Girls u1306/10/19 1 pmParkville73Mungret Regional FC
Girls u1218/10/19 7 pmAisling Annacotty10Charleville AFCAnnacotty
Boys U1619/10/19 2:30 pmHolycross13Cappamore CelticHolycross
Girls u1320/10/19 4 pmAisling Annacotty50ParkvilleAnnacotty
boys U1326/10/19 11 amCappamore Celtic05Kilmallock UnitedCommunity Field
Boys U1126/10/19 4 pmMurroePallas UnitedTubber
Girls u1527/10/19 4:15 pmRegional United13MurroeDooradoyle
Boys U1402/11/19 11 amHolycross61Castle UnitedSycamore Drive Bruff
Girls u1208/11/19 7 pmAisling Annacotty B33MurroeAnnacotty
boys U1309/11/19 1 pmCharleville AFC51HerbertstownTim Fitzgerald Park
Boys u1509/11/19 3 pmCharleville AFC50KnockaineyTim Fitzgerald Park
Girls u1310/11/19 12:30 pmMurroe25Cappamore CelticTubber
Boys U12 16/11/19 11 amHolycross B27Castle UnitedHolycross
Boys U1616/11/19 2:30 pmHolycross43HerbertstownHolycross
Girls u1217/11/19 3 pmRegional Utd B31Kilfrush CrusadersDooradoyle
Girls u1217/11/19 5 pmAisling Annacotty30Kilmallock UnitedAnnacotty
Girls u1517/11/19 6:15 pmAisling Annacotty30Regional UnitedAnnacotty
Boys U1123/11/19 11 amMurroeKilfrush CrusadersTubber
Girls u1324/11/19 4:30 pmAisling Annacotty31HerbertstownAnnacotty
Boys U12 30/11/19 11 amCastle United40Kilfrush CrusadersMartinstown
Boys U1630/11/19 12:30 pmCastle United16Cappamore CelticMartinstown
Boys U1107/12/19 11 amPallas UnitedCharleville Black/WhiteCommunity Field
boys U1307/12/19 12:30 pmCappamore Celtic35GalballyCommunity Field
Girls u1308/12/19 10:30 amKnockainey50Cappamore CelticKillyballyowen
Girls u1215/12/19 4 pmAisling Annacotty B51Croom UnitedAnnacotty
Girls u1315/12/19 6 pmRegional United12Aisling AnnacottyDooradoyle
Boys U12 11/01/20 11 amMurroe B04CullenTubber
Boys U12 P25/01/20 3 pmCharleville AFC52HerbertstownTim Fitzgerald Park
Boys U1101/02/20 10:30 amMurroe WhiteHerbertstownTubber
Boys U1101/02/20 11:45 amMurroeCharleville Black/WhiteTubber
Girls u1202/02/20 11 amCroom United22Regional Utd BStation Road
Girls u1202/02/20 1 pmMungret Regional FC33Kilmallock UnitedMungret
Boys U12 08/02/20 10:30 amMurroe B26BallylandersTubber
Boys U12 P08/02/20 11:45 amMurroe12Kilmallock UnitedTubber
Girls u1216/02/20 4 pmRegional Utd BBallylandersDooradoyle
Girls u1216/02/20 5:30 pmAisling AnnacottyHolycrossAnnacotty
Boys U12 22/02/20 10:30 amHolycross BMurroe B
Boys U1422/02/20 12:30 pmCullenCastle UnitedAisling Park
Girls u1223/02/20 4 pmAisling Annacotty BRegional Utd BAnnacotty
Girls u1323/02/20 5:30 pmAisling AnnacottyKnockaineyAnnacotty
Boys U1129/02/20 10:30 amMurroe WhiteCharleville WhiteTubber
Boys U1129/02/20 11:45 amMurroe BlueCharleville Black/WhiteTubber
Total: 52
Date From
Date To