Fixtures/Results Roundup
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Saturday 22 September 2018
Boys Under 15 Premier 2018 Extended Season
Charleville AFCHolycrossTim Fitzgerald Park(P)
Castle RoversKilfrush CrusadersFedamore(P)
Cappamore CelticKilmallock UnitedCommunity Field14:30Mark Murphy
CullenHerbertstownAisling Park16:30T O Sullivan
Boys Under 13 Premier 2018 Extended Season
HerbertstownCappamore CelticAnthony Baggott Park14:30Ryan McCann
Kilfrush CrusadersCullenElton Sportsfield16:00(P)
Boys Under 13 Div 1 2018 Extended Season
KnockaineyMurroeKillyballyowen16:00(P)James Galvin
Boys Under 11 Blue 2018 Extended Season
HolycrossKilmallock UnitedHolycross16:30Moss Lynch
Boys Under 11 Red 2018 Extended Season
HerbertstownKnockaineyAnthony Baggott Park16:30James Galvin
Boys Under 11 Green 2018 Extended Season
GalballyHolycross BlackCarrickrockle14:30T O Sullivan
Castle Utd BlueCullenMartinstown16:30Noel Maguire
Boys Under 11 White 2018 Extended Season
Kilfrush CrusadersMurroe BElton Sportsfield14:30(P)
Pallas UnitedCastle United BCommunity Field14:30James Galvin
Girls Under 14 Div 1A 2018 Extended Season
BallylandersMurroeCastle Park17:00Mark Murphy
Sunday 23 September 2018
Boys Under 13 Div 1 2018 Extended Season
Castle UnitedCroom UnitedMartinstown13:00T O Sullivan
Girls Under 14 Premier 2018 Extended Season
HolycrossKnockaineyHolycross16:00Noel Maguire
Regional UnitedCharleville AFCDooradoyle17:15Moss Lynch
Girls Under 14 Div 1A 2018 Extended Season
Aisling AnnacottyKilmallock UnitedAnnacotty16:30Pat Moloney
Girls Under 14 Div 1B 2018 Extended Season
Mungret Regional FCCastle UnitedMungret16:00James Galvin
Regional BLimerick BellesDooradoyle16:00T O Sullivan
Girls Under 12 Div 1B 2018 Extended Season
Aisling Annacotty BCappamore CelticDooradoyle14:30Pat Moloney
Regional United CHerbertstownDooradoyle14:30Moss Lynch
Girls Under 10 2018 Extended Season(Non Competitive)
Aisling AnnacottyHolycrossAnnacotty13:00
Charleville AFCMungret Regional FCTim Fitzgerald Park13:00
KnockaineyRegional UnitedKillyballyowen13:00
MurroeLimerick BellesTubber13:00
Monday 24 September 2018
Boys Under 13 Premier 2018 Extended Season
Charleville AFCPallas UnitedTim Fitzgerald Park18:15Noel Maguire
Wednesday 26 September 2018
Boys Under 15 Premier 2018 Extended Season
Kilmallock UnitedKnockaineyGortboy
Kilfrush CrusadersCappamore CelticElton Sportsfield
HolycrossCastle RoversHolycross
Saturday 29 September 2018
Boys Under 14 Premier 2018 Extended Season
HolycrossKilfrush CrusadersHolycross
Charleville AFCGalballyTim Fitzgerald Park
MurroeCullenTubber
Boys Under 14 Div 1 2018 Extended Season
Castle UnitedKnockaineyMartinstown
Pallas UnitedHerbertstownCommunity Field
Boys Under 12 Premier 2018 Extended Season
Murroe AGalballyTubber
Croom UnitedPallas UnitedStation Road
Cappamore CelticKilmallock UnitedCommunity Field
HolycrossCharleville AHolycross16:30
Boys Under 12 Div 1 2018 Extended Season
CullenHerbertstownAisling Park
Charleville BHolycross BTim Fitzgerald Park
Castle UnitedKilfrush CrusadersMartinstown
Boys Under 10 Red 2018 Extended Season
CullenKnockaineyAisling Park
Boys Under 10 Green 2018 Extended Season
Holycross RedKilmallock UnitedHolycross
MurroeCroom UnitedTubber
Boys Under 10 Blue 2018 Extended Season
Castle Utd BlueGalbally
Boys Under 10 White 2018 Extended Season
Castle Utd BGalbally WhiteMartinstown
Kilfrush CrusadersMurroe WhiteMoate Field
Total : 48